Zurück zu Teams

Tabellen

Tabelle 1. Mannschaft

2. Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 (18/19)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1ESV Delitzsch 3 32 29:16 6:0
2TTV Marienbrunn-Leipzig 3 35 28:17 4:2
3TTC 1956 Colditz 1 6 9:6 2:0
4LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 6 2 0 15:15 2:2
5SV Tresenwald e.V. Machern 3 -18 19:26 2:4
6SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig 3 1 -1 8:8 1:1
7TSV Rackwitz 2 -4 14:17 1:3
8SV Borsdorf 1990 2 -25 12:19 1:3
9TTC Holzhausen 5 3 -25 18:28 1:5
10TTV 1990 Wurzen 3 : :

Tabelle 2. Mannschaft

1. Kreisliga A (18/19)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1TSV Fremdiswalde 2 4 48 40:22 8:0
2TSV Einheit Grimma 3 57 30:8 6:0
3SV Tresenwald e.V. Machern 2 2 20 20:9 4:0
4TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 3 8 24:19 4:2
5TTC 1956 Colditz 3 3 3 26:24 3:3
6TSV 1913 Kühren 2 4 -7 32:35 3:5
7Hausdorfer SV 4 -22 24:34 3:5
8TSV Einheit Grimma 2 3 -30 17:27 2:4
9TTV 96 Grimma 2 4 -31 24:39 1:7
10SV Borsdorf 1990 3 4 -46 20:40 0:8

Tabelle 3. Mannschaft

2. Kreisliga A (18/19)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1ESV Lokomotive Beucha 2 4 75 40:11 8:0
2TTV 96 Grimma 3 4 48 37:22 6:2
3TSV Fremdiswalde 3 4 19 30:20 6:2
4Otterwischer SV 2 4 14 33:28 6:2
5TSV 1913 Kühren 3 5 9 44:38 6:4
6SV Tresenwald e.V. Machern 3 5 -30 30:41 4:6
7TTV 96 Grimma 4 4 -4 27:32 3:5
8SV Blau-Weiß Bennewitz 4 -16 22:30 2:6
9TSV 1913 Kühren 4 4 -57 20:39 1:7
10Ammelshainer TTV 2 4 -58 18:40 0:8

Tabelle Jugend

Bezliga Jugend, St. 1 (18/19)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla 3 20 24:18 3:3
2LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 3 13 23:19 3:3
3SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig 1 20 11:3 2:0
4LSV Mörtitz 1 8 8:6 2:0
5SV Borsdorf 1990 1 4 8:6 2:0
6SV Tresenwald e.V. Machern 1 -8 6:8 0:2
7TTC Holzhausen 2 -57 4:24 0:4

Tabelle Schüler

Schüler-Liga A (18/19)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1Ammelshainer TTV 1 24 10:0 2:0
2SV Borsdorf 1990 1 20 9:1 2:0
3TSV Fremdiswalde 1 9 7:3 2:0
4TTV Chemie Böhlen 2 8 12:8 2:2
5TTC Großpösna 1968 2 1 2 5:5 1:1
6SV Geithain 2 2 -26 5:15 1:3
7SV Tresenwald e.V. Machern 2 -37 2:18 0:4
8TTC 1956 Colditz 2 : :