Zurück zu Teams

Tabellen

Tabelle 1. Mannschaft

2. Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 (18/19)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1ESV Delitzsch 16 363 193:47 32:0
2LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 6 16 106 141:101 22:10
3TTV Marienbrunn-Leipzig 16 91 137:106 19:13
4TSV Rackwitz 16 48 129:115 19:13
5SV Borsdorf 1990 16 0 124:120 19:13
6SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig 3 16 -48 115:132 13:19
7TTC 1956 Colditz 16 -56 111:131 12:20
8TTC Holzhausen 5 16 -249 68:174 5:27
9SV Tresenwald e.V. Machern 16 -255 75:167 3:29
10TTV 1990 Wurzen 3 : :

Tabelle 2. Mannschaft

1. Kreisliga A (18/19)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1TSV Einheit Grimma 18 337 179:55 35:1
2TSV Fremdiswalde 2 18 186 168:91 31:5
3TSV 1913 Kühren 2 18 47 146:125 22:14
4SV Tresenwald e.V. Machern 2 18 -23 134:140 19:17
5TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 18 -41 120:143 17:19
6TSV Einheit Grimma 2 18 -51 133:153 15:21
7TTC 1956 Colditz 3 18 7 133:142 14:22
8SV Borsdorf 1990 3 18 -80 125:152 14:22
9Hausdorfer SV 18 -205 99:167 8:28
10TTV 96 Grimma 2 18 -177 98:167 5:31

Tabelle 3. Mannschaft

2. Kreisliga A (18/19)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1ESV Lokomotive Beucha 2 18 279 171:68 32:4
2TSV Fremdiswalde 3 18 117 166:110 30:6
3TTV 96 Grimma 3 18 151 163:106 28:8
4TTV 96 Grimma 4 18 107 150:120 22:14
5TSV 1913 Kühren 3 18 42 154:128 19:17
6Otterwischer SV 2 18 -50 127:158 14:22
7TSV 1913 Kühren 4 18 -152 110:168 10:26
8SV Blau-Weiß Bennewitz 18 -168 92:156 9:27
9SV Tresenwald e.V. Machern 3 18 -128 111:163 8:28
10Ammelshainer TTV 2 18 -198 96:163 8:28

Tabelle Jugend

Bezliga Jugend, St. 1 (18/19)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig 6 78 57:27 10:2
2LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 6 27 47:37 7:5
3TTC Holzhausen 6 10 44:40 7:5
4SV Borsdorf 1990 6 -2 41:43 6:6
5SV Tresenwald e.V. Machern 6 -29 39:45 5:7
6LSV Mörtitz 6 -78 26:58 4:8
7SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla 6 -6 40:44 3:9

Tabelle Schüler

Schüler-Liga A (18/19)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1TSV Fremdiswalde 5 91 41:9 9:1
2TTV Chemie Böhlen 5 55 35:15 8:2
3SV Borsdorf 1990 5 11 28:22 6:4
4Ammelshainer TTV 5 22 29:21 5:5
5TTC Großpösna 1968 2 5 -74 11:39 1:9
6SV Geithain 2 5 -105 6:44 1:9
7SV Tresenwald e.V. Machern : :
8TTC 1956 Colditz 2 : :